MY LIFE IN MUSIC - A REVIEW

portraet kb bg kleiner

 

Tour Dates 2018
 
06.01. Dresden Parkhotel + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 13.01. Bad Elster Theater + Musical ZORRO - 19.01. Riedelhof + G. Emmerlich & Dresden Swingquartett - 20.01. Kamenz + G. Emmerlich & Dresden Swingquartett - 21.01. Dresden Goldenes Lamm + Semperstrings - 26.01. Dresden Opernball + Semperstrings - 24.02. Dresden Alte Meister + Ludewig/ Scholz - 25.02. Chemnitz Oper + Dorit Gäbler und The Swinging Friends - 01.03. Radebeul Landesbühnen Sachsen + UFA Programm - 02.03. Eisenach Volkshaus + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 03.03. Eisenach Volkshaus + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 04.03. Dresden + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 10.03. Zwickau Theater + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 18.03. Dresden Bülow Palais + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 25.03. Radebeul Landesbühnen + Musical ZORRO - 02.04. Garsebach + G.B. & his Gentlemen Trio - 06.04. Radebeul Landesbühnen + Estaciones del Amor/ Premiere - 07.04. Chemnitz Stadthalle + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 11.-14. 04. Dresden Parkhotel + t.asc - 13.04. Dresden Parkhotel + Sound - Solo Tango - 14.04. Dresden Parkhotel + Sound - Beltango - 26.04. Radebeul Landesbühnen Sachsen + UFA Programm - 03.05. Dresden Alte Meister + Swinging Friends - 05.05. Chemnitz Museum Gunzenhauser + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 09.05. Rathen Haus des Gastes + Estaciones del Amor - 10.05. Dresden DRK + Elbzigeuner - 12.05. Struppen ev. Kirche - Sandstein und Musik + Harts Un Neschome - 18.05. Eisenach Bürgerhaus + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 19.05. Eisenach Bürgerhaus + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 31.05. Radebeul Landesbühnen Sachsen + UFA Programm - 01.06. Eisenach Bürgerhaus + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 02.06. Bad Sulza Thüringer Weingut + G. Emmerlich & Dresden Swingquartett - 03.06. Beulbar AmViehtheater + G. Emmerlich & Dresden Swingquartett - 09.06. Dresden Semperopernchor + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 10.06. Oberkarsdorf + Elbzigeuner - 13.06. Halle + Tangopianissimo - 16.06. Heidenau + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 22.06. Rathen Felsenbühne + Musical ZORRO - 23.06. Rathen Felsenbühne + Musical ZORRO - 26.07. Rathen Felsenbühne + Musical ZORRO - 27.07. Rathen Felsenbühne + Musical ZORRO - 27.07. Gut Frohberg + t.asc + Bel Tango - 28.07. Rathen Felsenbühne + Musical ZORRO - 28.07. Gut Frohberg + t.asc + Bel Tango - 03.08. Gut Frohberg + t.asc + Bando Negro - 04.08. Rammenau Schloß + J. Kandl Trio - 10.08. Rathen Felsenbühne + Musical ZORRO - 11.08. Rathen Felsenbühne + Musical ZORRO - 12.08. Rathen Felsenbühne + Musical ZORRO - 15.08. Rathen Felsenbühne + Musical ZORRO - 18.08. Dresden + Swinging Friends Trio - 19.08. Limbach Rittergut + Avatar Studio Band - 19.08. Altzella Kloster + G. Emmerlich & Dresden Swingquartett - 25.08. Bautzen + J. Kandl Trio - 26.08. Rammenau Schloß + G. Emmerlich & Dresden Swingquartett - 01.09. Freiberg Theater + Anja Bachmann Quintett - 06.09. Jakubzburg + ZORRO - 07.09. Jakubzburg + ZORRO - 08.09. Jakubzburg + ZORRO - 15.09. Erfurt + Sexteto Cristal - 28.09. Bad Schandau St. Johannis Kirche + Harts Un Neschome - 30.09. Reinhardshausen + G. Emmerlich & Dresden Swingquartett - TOURDATES CURRENT 

Tour Dates 2017

05.01. Leipzig Grundmann + Hot Club D' Allemagne - 07.01. Dresden Parkhotel + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 08.01. Großenhain Schloß + Landesbühne Sachsen - 20.01. Freital Kulturhaus + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 21.01. Freiberg Städtischer Festsaal + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 27.01. Dresden Swissotel + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 03.02. Dresden Opernball + Semper Strings - 05.02. Weimar  KulturGut Ulrichshalben + Harts Un Neschome - 11.02. Zwickau Theater + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 27.02. Radebeul + Landesbühne Sachsen - 28.02. Radebeul + Landesbühne Sachsen - 02.03. Leipzig Grundmann + Hot Club D' Allemagne - 04.03. Plauen Theater + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 05.03. Chemnitz Staaliches Museum + Harts Un Neschome - 06.03. Dresden Theaterkahn + G. Emmerlich & Dresden Swingquartett - 07.03. Dresden Theaterkahn + G. Emmerlich & Dresden Swingquartett - 12.03. Pillnitz Weihnbergskirche + Harts Un Neschome - 17.03. Eisenach Wartburg + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 18.03. Eisenach Wartburg + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 19.03. Eisleben Theater + Landesbühne Sachsen 25.03. Burghausen Jazzfestival + Hot Club D' Allemagne - 26.03. Dresden Goldenes Lamm + Gentlemen Big Band - 30.03. - 02.04. Dresden Parkhotel + t.asc + 01.04. Waltershausen + K.H.Georgi - 06.04. Leipzig Grundmann + Hot Club D' Allemagne - 07.04. Schkeuditz + Hot Club D' Allemagne - 08.04. Weinböhla Zentralgasthof + Landesbühne Sachsen - 09.04. Zäckericker Loose Theater Am Rand + Hot Club D' Allemagne - 14.04. Dresden Thomaskirche + Kantorei - 15.04. Bad Schandau + Sin Duda - 16.04. Pirna Tom Pauls Theater + G. Emmerlich & Dresden Swingquartett - 17.04. Dresden Landesbühne + FAME - 21.04. Bautzen Theater + G. Emmerlich & Dresden Swingquartett - 23.04. Dresden Bülow Palais + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 29.04. Hildesheim Brauerei Manufaktur + Hot Club D' Allemagne - 30.04. Blankenburg Schloß + Hot Club D' Allemagne - 04.05. Leipzig Cafe Grundmann + Hot Club D' Allemagne - 05.05. Oldisleben + Hot Club D' Allemagne - 06.05. Leipzig Nationalbibliothek + Hot Club D' Allemagne - 12.05. Kahnsdorf Schloß + Hot Club D' Allemagne - 19.05. Leipzig + Hot Club D' Allemagne - 20.05. Döbeln Musiksommmer + Harts Un Neschome - 20.05. Dresden ICC + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 21.05. Radebeul Landesbühnen + Musical ZORRO - 26.05. Berlin + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 27.05. Meißen Theater + G. Emmerlich & Dresden Swingquartett - 27.05. Freiberg Theater + Harts Un Neschome -02.06. Radebeul Landesbühne + Kammerkonzert Emily Burns & Christopher Scott - 03.06. Eisenach + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 09.06. Oederan + Anja Bachmann Quartett - 09.06. Radebeul Landesbühnen + Musical ZORRO - 10.06. Dresden Alter Schlachthof + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 17.06. Hoyerswerda + Tangopianissimo - 18.06. Sacka Kirche + Jane Taubert - 18.06. Meißen Dom + Misa A Buenos Aires - 22.06. Dompropstei Meißen - 23.06. Bad Schandau St. Johannis Kirche + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 01.07. Quedlinburger Dom + Harts Un Neschome - 04.08. Gut Frohberg Tango Spirit + the acoustic sound community - 04.08. Gut Frohberg + Pablo Woiz Trio - 07.08. Leipzig Bachdenkmal + Cuarteto Rotterdam - 18.08. Radebeul Sparkasse + Ludewig - Hermann - Scholz - 19.08. Dresden + Hans- Richard Ludewig Quartett - 20.08. Leipzig paulus Kirche + Timeless Harmony - 25.08. Bad Schandau St. Johannis Kirche + Harts Un Neschome - 31.09. Meißen Dom + Bräunig/ Scholz -31.08. Dresden Blaue Fabrik + Trio Central -02.09. Meißen Theater + Musical ZORRO - 03.09. Dresden Synagoge + Dillner / Scholz - 09.09. Markleeberg Rathaus + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 16.09. Pirna + Elb Meadow Ramblers - 17.09. Großenhain Schloß + Musical ZORRO - 23.09. Themar + G. Emmerlich & Dresden Swingquartett - 24.09. Bad Schandau + G. Emmerlich & Dresden Swingquartett - 27.09. Rathen Haus des Gastes + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 28.09. Dresden Flughafen + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 30.09. Markleeberg Rathaus + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 07.10. Nossen + Hans - Richard Ludewig Quartett - 10.10. Dresden Theaterkahn + G. Emmerlich & Dresden Swingquartett - 11.10. Dresden Theaterkahn + G. Emmerlich & Dresden Swingquartett - 18.10. Halle + Douce France - 20.10. Dresden Johann-Stadthalle + G. Emmerlich & Dresden Swingquartett - 21.10. Freiberg Tivoli + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 22.10. Magdeburg Nicolaikirche + Rüdiger Krause / Scholz - 24.10.-29.10 Basthorst Schloß Tangofestival + the acoustic sound community - 27.10. Basthorst Schloß Tangofestival + Sin Duda - 08.11. Dresden Güterboden + G.B. & his Gentlemen Big Band - 10.11. Neustadt Neustadthalle + Musical ZORRO - 12.11. Strehla Kirche + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 16.11. Radebeul Landesbühnen Sachsen + UFA Programm - 19.11. Berlin Schlosstheater +  G. Emmerlich & Dresden Swingquartett - 25.11. Berlin Mala Junta + Cuarteto Rotterdam - 26.11. Brandenburg + G. Emmerlich & Dresden Swingquartett 01.12. Radebeul Landesbühnen + Musical ZORRO - 02.12. Jena + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 03.12. Jena + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 05.12. Freiberg Alte Mensa + Anja Bachmann Quartett - 09.12. Dresden Watzke + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 16.12. Meißen + Hermann/Umbreit/Scholz - 17.12. Dresden Schauspielhaus + Trio Central - 28.12. Radebeul Landesbühnen + UFA Programm - 29.12. Radebeul Landesbühnen + Musical ZORRO - 31.12. Dresden Taschenbergpalais + G.B. & his Gentlemen

Tour Dates 2016

08.01. Neustadt + G.B. & His Gentlemen - 17.01. Dresden Landesbühne + FAME - 22.01. Meißen Albrechtsburg + Micha Winkler Band - 23.01. Hamburg + Orquesta Tipica Silencio - 24.01. Hamburg + Fernando Bruguera - 29.01. Dresden Semperoper + Ballensemble Staatskapelle  - 31.01.  Dresden Kirche W. Hirsch + G. Emmerlich & Dresden Swing Quartett - 05.02. Dresden + Big Band Workshop + P.v.Wroblewski - 06.02. Höckendorf + Big Band Workshop + P.v.Wroblewski - 09.02. Dresden Schloß Eckberg + The Swinging Friends / Trio - 14.02. Bieberstein Schloß + The Swinging Friends / Trio - 18.02. Riedelhof + G. Emmerlich & Dresden Swing Quartett - 19.02. Radebeul + G. Emmerlich & Dresden Swing Quartett - 21.02. Eisenach Wartburg + G.B. & His Gentlemen - 26.02. Dresden Johannstadthalle + G. Emmerlich & Dresden Swing Quartett - 05.03. Kolding / Dk + Trio Central - 17.03. Dresden Landesbühne + FAME - 18.03. Freital Kulturhaus + FAME - 19.03. Plauen Theaterball + G.B. & His Gentlemen - 22.03. Dresden Scheune + Dresden Bigband - 24.03. Dresden + Trio Central - 26.03. Bad Schandau Parkhotel + Sin Duda - 27.03. Dresden + G.B. & His Gentlemen - 08.04. Bad Elster + FAME - 10.04. Freital + Harts Un Neschome - 14.04. Dresden Parkhotel + Ton Solo Tango - 15.04. Dresden Parkhotel + Ton Solo Tango - 16.04. Dresden Parkhotel + Ton Orquesta Collectif Roulotte - 17.04. Großenhain Schloß + FAME - 29.04. Dresden + G.B. & His Gentlemen - 30.04. Dresden Hellerau + Dresdner Sinfoniker - 01.05. Nordhausen + Hot Club D' Allemagne - 03.05. Leipzig + Hot Club D' Allemagne - 11.05. Meißen Theater + FAME - 14.05. Pirna Tom Pauls Theater + Douce France - 15.05. Bannewitz + The Swinging Friends Quartett - 20.05. Dresden Alter Schlachthof + Jazzeral/CH - 28.05. Drebach Schloß + Harts Un Neschome - 04.06. Dresden Swiss Hotel + The Swinging Friends - 10.06. Bad Schandau St. Johannis Kirche + Timeless Harmony - 17.06. Schmochtitz Kloster + G.B. & His Gentlemen - 18.06. Dresden + G.B. & His Gentlemen Trio - 02.07. Wiesbaden Hess. Staatstheater + Cuarteto Rotterdam - 05.08. Gut Frohberg + Ton Tango Spirit - 06.08. Chemnitz +  G.B. & His Gentlemen Trio - 13.08. Meißen + Swinging Friends - 18.08. Meißen Domprobstei + Bräunig/Winkler/Scholz - 26.08. Leipzig + Hot Club D' Allemagne - 27.08. Leipzig + Hot Club D' Allemagne - 02.09. Freiberg Petri Kirche + Rec. Release Harts Un Neschome - 03.09. Leipzig + Harts Un Neschome - 04.09. Dresden Parkhotel + Ton Tango Fest - 06.09. Leipzig Cafe Grundmann + Hot Club D' Allemagne - 08.09. Leipzig Cafe Grundmann + Hot Club D' Allemagne - 11.09. Dresden Bülow Palais +  G.B. & His Gentlemen - 17.09. Meißen Theater + Landesbühne Sachsen - 21.09. Rathen Felsenbühne + Landesbühne Sachsen - 25.09. Meißen Marktplatz + Dresden Big Band - 01.10. Leipzig + Hot Club D' Allemagne - 20.10. Dresden + Trio Central - 21.10. Basthorst Schloß + Sin Duda - 22.10. Basthorst Schloß + Ton Solo Tango - 23.10. Großdittmannsdorf Kirche + Harts Un Neschome - 28.10. Dresden Landesbühne + FAME - 29.10. Dresden Tres Tango + Pablo Woiz Trio - 30.10. Waldheim Rathaus + Harts Un Neschome - 03.11. Leipzig + Hot Club D' Allemagne - 05.11. Erfurt Theater + FAME - 12.11. Landesgymnasium für Musik Dresden + Tag der offenen Tür - 16.11. Dehnberg Hoftheater + G. Emmerlich & Dresden Swingquartett - 21.11. Freiberg Nicolaikirche + Anja Bachmann Quartett - 23.11. Schönfeld Schloß + Landesbühne Sachsen - 25.11. Radebeul + Landesbühne Sachsen - 26.11. Berlin Mala Junta + Trio Central + 01.12. Leipzig Grundmann + Hot Club D' Allemagne + 03.12. Wiesbaden Staatstheater + Silencio Tango Orchestra + 08.12. Döbeln Theater + Mittelsächsische Philharmonie + 09.12. Dresden + G. Emmerlich + Fernsehaufzeichnung + 10.12. Dresden Watzke + G.B. & his Gentlemen + 16.12. Potsdam Fabrik + Sin Duda + 18.12. Dresden Schauspielhaus + Trio Central + 31.12. Dresden Taschenbergpalais + G.B. & his Gentlemen

Tour Dates 2015

03.01. Dresden Parkhotel + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 08.01. Pirna Tom pauls Theater + Dresden Swing Quartett - 09.01. Dresden Kreuzgymnasium + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 10.01.  Plauen Theater + G. Emmerlich & Dresden Swing Quartett - 11.01. Zwickau Theater + G. Emmerlich & Dresden Swing Quartett - 13.01. Dresden ICC + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 15.01. Dresden Blue Note + Michael Winkler Band - 18.01. Frankenberg + Dresden Swing Quartett - 18.01. Limbach + G. Emmerlich & Dresden Swing Quartett - 20.01. Dresden Scheune + Dresden Swing Quartett - 22.01. Berlin ICC + Dresden Swing Quartett - 26.01. Dresden Schloß Eckberg + Friedemann Seidlitz - 30.01. Dresden Opernball + Semper Strings - 31.01. Dresden Herz Jesu Kirche + T. Tuchscheerer - 28.02. Landesbühne Sachsen + Bowed`n`Plucked - 07.03. Berlin ITB + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 07.03. Bad Schandau Parkhotel + Cuarteto Rotterdam - 08.03. Dresden Goldenes Lamm + Gentlemen Bigband - 17.03. Dresden Scheune  + Dresden Swing Quartett - 18.03. Dresden Blue Note  + Michael Winkler and Friends - 21.03. Jena Volkshaus + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 26.03. Dresden Parkhotel + Ton Solo Tango - 28.03. Dresden Parkhotel + Ton Solo Tango - 29.03. Radebeul Stadtkirche  + Cuarteto Rotterdam - 04.04. Bad Schandau Parkhotel + Sin Duda  - 12.04. Frankfurt Int. Theater + Harts Un Neschome - 14.04. Dresden Blue Note + M. Winkler & Friends - 17.04. Dresden Kempinski + G.B. & his Gentlemen Trio - 18.04. Freiberg + Holger Miersch - 25.04. Dresden + Willy Loews Mondscheinquartett - 29.04. Bielefeld  + Cuarteto Rotterdam - 09.05. Dresden Schloß Wackerbarth + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 11.05. Bautzen + Beltango Ton - 12.05. Dresden Scheune + Elb Meadow Ramblers - 13.05. Dresden + Elb Meadow Ramblers - 16.05. Biberach Gigelberghalle + Puro Tango - 22.05. Rathen + Landesbühne FAME - 23.05. Rathen + Landesbühne FAME - 29.05. Radebeul Sparkasse + Swing Trio Meissen - 30.05. Borna Bahretal  + Elb Meadow Ramblers - 30.05. Klaffenbach Schloß +  Harts Un Neschome - 30.05. Dresden + Cuarteto Rotterdam - 07.06. Rathen + Landesbühne FAME - 08.06. Dresden + Holger Miersch - 10.06. Dresden Albertinum - 13.06. Villach/ A + Staatsschauspiel DD - 15.06. Dresden Albertinum + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 26.06. Bad Schandau + Harts Un Neschome - 27.06. Freiberg + Harts Un Neschome - 28.06. Dresden Flughafen  + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 11.07. München + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 12.07. Frankenberg Stadthalle + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 24.07. Eubabrunn Riedelhof + Dresden Swing Quartett - 25.07. Senftenberg Amphitheater + Uros Perich - 31.07. Rathen + Landesbühne FAME - 01.08. Rathen + Landesbühne FAME - 02.08. Rathen + Landesbühne FAME - 07.08. Gut Frohberg + Sin Duda - 08.08. Moritzburg + H.R. Ludewig - 15.08. Moritzburg + Elbland Philharmonie Sachsen - 16.08. Moritzburg + Elbland Philharmonie Sachsen - 27.08. Dresden + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 28.08. Freiberg + Anja Bachman - 29.08. Wilsdruff Marktplatz + Elbland Philharmonie Sachsen - 04.09. Meißen Albrechtsburg + Dresden Swing Quartett - 05.09. Magdeburg gesellschaftshaus + Cuarteto Cristal - 09.09. Freiberg Tivoli + G.B. & his Gentlemen Trio - 11.09. Dresden + M. Winkler & Friends + P. Wroblewsky - 12.09. Grumbach + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 12.09. Dresden + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 13.09. Dresden Bülow Residenz + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 16.09. Dresden Watzke + G. Emmerlich & Dresden Swing Quartett - 16.09. Hellerau + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 18.09. Dresden Landesbühne + FAME - 20.09. Dresden Landesbühne + FAME - 25.09. Dresden Ballhaus Watzke + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 23.10. Bautzen Theater + FAME - 25.10. Schwarzheide + G.B. & his Gentlemen Trio - 30.10. Magdeburg Theater + G. Emmerlich & Dresden Swing Quartett - 31.10. Ferdinandshof + G. Emmerlich & Dresden Swing Quartett - 03.11. Großharthau + G. Emmerlich & Dresden Swing Quartett - 07.11. Bautzen + FAME - 17.11. Bad Gottleuba + G. Emmerlich & Dresden Swing Quartett - 27.11. Berlin Radialsystem + Dresdner Sinfoniker - 28.11. Berlin Radialsystem + Dresdner Sinfoniker - 05.12. Dresden Sandstein und Musik + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 12.12. Dresden Ballhaus Watzke + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 19.12. Landesbühnen Sachsen + FAME - 31.12. Dresden Taschenbergpalais +  G.B. & his Gentlemen

 Tour Dates 2014

03.01. Radebeul Landesbühnen + Black Rider - 04.01. Dresden Parkhotel + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 05.01. Dresden Parkhotel + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 17.01. Frankfurt intern.Theater + Cuarteto Rotterdam - 19.01. Chemnitz + Harts Un Neschome - 24.01. Freiberg Theater + Harts Un Neschome - 25.01. Freiberg Theater + Harts Un Neschome - 01.02. Radebeul Landesbühnen + Black Rider - 02.02. Radebeul Landesbühnen + Black Rider - 07.02. Dresden Opernball + Semper Strings - 09.02. Radebeul Landesbühnen + Harts Un Neschome - 22.02. München Deutsches Theater + Cuarteto Rotterdam - 05.03. Dresden Landesgymnasium f. Musik + Fuchs/Ludewig/Scholz - 07.03. Radebeul Landesbühnen + Black Rider - 21.03. Radebeul Landesbühnen + Black Rider - 22.03. Radebeul Landesbühnen + Black Rider - 27.03. Dresden Parkhotel + Ton - Solo Tango - 29.03. Meißen St.Afra Kirche + Misa Criolla - 29.03. Dresden Parkhotel + Ton Solo Tango - 03.04. Radebeul Landesbühnen + Black Rider - 05.04. Neckarsulm Audi Forum + Cuarteto Rotterdam - 30.04. Gießen + Cuarteto Rotterdam - 02.05. Bad Liebenstein Theater + G. Emmerlich & Dresden Swing Quartett - 04.05. Bad Lobenstein Kulturhaus + G. Emmerlich & Dresden Swing Quartett - 10.05. Cottbus Staatstheater + G. Emmerlich & Dresden Swing Quartett - 11.05. Wertheim Schlößchen + Cuarteto Rotterdam - 18.05. Dresden Goldenes Lamm + Gentlemen Bigband - 18.05. Radeberg Stadtkirche + Gentlemen Bigband - 24.05. Heynitz Schloß + Willy Loew - 25.05. Bad Elster Kurtheater + G. Emmerlich & Dresden Swing Quartett - 27.05. Radeberg + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 15.06. Bautzen + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 27.06. Rathen Landesbühnen Sachsen + FAME - 28.06. Dresden Elbhangfest + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 28.06. Dresden Elbhangfest + Leiterwagentheater - 29.06. Rathen Landesbühnen Sachsen + FAME - 01.07. Dresden Schloß Albrechtsberg + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 04.07. Dresden Ballhaus Watzke  + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 05.07. Reichenbach + G. Emmerlich & Dresdener Swing Quartett - 05.07. Rathen Landesbühnen Sachsen + FAME - 06.07. Rathen Landesbühnen Sachsen + FAME - 07.07. Dresden + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 10.07. Büsing Bergkirche + Cuarteto Rotterdam - 11.07. Radolfzell + Cuarteto Rotterdam - 12.07. Gut Frohberg + Sin Duda - 18.07. Meißen + Swinging Friends - 19.07. Dresden Schloß Eckberg + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 23.07. Apolda Kirche + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 24.07. Rathen Landesbühnen Sachsen + FAME - 25.07. Rathen Landesbühnen Sachsen + FAME - 26.07. Rathen Landesbühnen Sachsen + FAME - 17.08. Theater am Rand  + Cuarteto Rotterdam - 21.08. Wilsdruff Marktplatz + Philharmonic Swing - 23.08. Biederitz evang. Kirche + Harts Un Neschome - 24.08. Niedernstöcken Kirche + Harts Un Neschome - 30.08. Chemnitz + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 04.09. Freiberg Tivoli + Harts Un Neschome - 06.09. Dresden Sandstein und Musik + Douce France - 11.09. Bad Liebenwerda + G. Emmerlich & Dresden Swing Quartett - 12.09. Waren + G. Emmerlich & Dresden Swing Quartet - 13.09. Warnemünde + G. Emmerlich & Dresden Swing Quartett - 14.09. Falkensee + G. Emmerlich & Dresden Swing Quartett - 15.09. Freiberg Schalomtage + Harts Un Neschome - 20.09. Reuthe + G. Emmerlich & Dresden Swing Quartett - 21.09. Waizenbach Schloß + Harts Un Neschome - 26.09. Dresden Ballhaus Watzke + G.B. & his Gentlemen Big Band - 27.09. Hadamar + G. Emmerlich & Dresden Swing Quartett - 28.09. Bad Westernkotten + G. Emmerlich & Dresden Swing Quartett - 18.10. Dresden Komödie Deutschlandradio Kultur + Anja Bachmann - 19.10. Pirna Tom Pauls Theater + G. Emmerlich & Dresden Swing Quartett - 25.10. Biarritz/ F + Cuarteto Rotterdam - 01.11. Pirna Tom Pauls Theater + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 06.11. Dresden Hygienemuseum UA + Ensemble Courage - 13.11. Meißen Rathaussaal + G. Emmerlich & Dresden Swing Quartett - 14.11. Berlin + Cuarteto Rotterdam - 15.11. Münster + Cuarteto Rotterdam - 21.11. Dresden + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 22.11. Plauen Theater + Cuarteto Rotterdam - 02.12. Rathen + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 06.12. Potsdam Nicolaisaal + Sin Duda - 07.12. Strehla Kirche + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 09.12. Dresden Scheune + Dresdner Swing Quartett - 12.12. Stuttgart Ocho + Cuarteto Rotterdam - 13.12. Dresden Ballhaus Watzke + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 20.12. Dresden Alte Meister + Swinging Friends - 25.12. Gießen Stadthalle + Turbina Tango Trio - 26.12. Wangen + Turbina Tango Trio - 27.12. Basel / CH  UNI Musikwissenschaft + Turbina Tango Trio - 28.12. Aschaffenburg + Turbina Tango Trio - 30.12. St. Gallen / CH + Turbina Tango Trio - 31.12. Dresden Taschenbergpalais + G.B. & his Gentlemen

 Tour Dates 2013

05.01. Berlin Hackische Höfe + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 12.01. Dippoldiswalde + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 17.01. Dresden Albertinum + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 19.01. Freiberg Rathaussaal + G.B. & his Gentlemen  - 21.01. Berlin Grüne Woche + Dresden Swing Quartett & G. Emmerlich - 24.01. Dresden ICC + The Swinging Friends - 25.01. Theater Freiberg + Harts Un Neschome - 26.01. Theater Freiber+ Harts Un Neschome - 27.01. Chemnitz Synagoge + Harts Un Neschome - 01.02. Großenhain + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 01.02. Opernball Dresden + Streichergruppe Staatskapelle - 10.02. Landesbühnen Radebeul + Bowed`N Plucked - 16.02. Chemnitz Kunstsammlungen + Harts Un Neschome - 20.02. Hitzacker + Dresden Swing Quartett & G. Emmerlich - 23.02. Emmendingen + Cuarteto Rotterdam - 03.03. Dresden + G.B. & his Gentlemen / Big Band - 10.03. Biberstein Schloß + Timeless Harmonie - 16.03. Dresden Staatsschauspiel "Woyzeck" - 18.03. Dresden Bülow Palais + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 22.03. Dresden + G.B. & his Gentlemen Trio - 12.04. Dresden Parkhotel Tango Fest -  13.04. Erfurt + Cuarteto Rotterdam - 19.04. Grenoble/ F + Cuarteto Rotterdam - 20.04. Nimes/ F + Cuarteto Rotterdam - 24.04. Dresden + G.B. & his Gentlemen Big Band - 27.04. Bautzen + La Rolando Rivas - 04.05. Karlsruhe Oper + Gabriel Bataglia Quartett - 05.05. Stuttgart + Cafe Tango Orquesta - 07.05. Dresden + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 08.05. Karlsruhe + Cuarteto Rotterdam - 10.05. Bad Neustadt + Dresden Swing Quartett & G. Emmerlich - 11.05. Krölpa + Dresden Swing Quartett & G. Emmerlich - 12.05. Dresden + G.B. & his Gentlemen / Big Band - 12.05. Köthen + Dresden Swing Quartett & G. Emmerlich - 15.05. Dresden Albertinum + Gentlemen + Douce France - 19.05. Tabarz + Dresden Swing Quartett & G. Emmerlich - 20.05. Werdenberg / Schweiz + Cuarteto Rotterdam - 26.05. Werben + Sorbischer Rundfunk - 30.05. Ramallah/ Palästina + Dresdner Sinfoniker - 01.06Jerusalem/ Israel + Dresdner Sinfoniker - 02.06. Jenin/ Palästina + Dresdner Sinfoniker 05.06. HfM VII - 08.06. Naumburger Dom + Dresden Swing Quartett & G. Emmerlich - 09.06. Bad Sulza + Dresden Swing Quartett & G. Emmerlich - 10.06. Dresden Albertinum + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 11.06. Dresden Bülow Palais+ G.B. & his Gentlemen Trio - 13.06. Dresden Bülow Residenz + G.B. & his Gentlemen Trio - 23.06. Dresden Kleines Haus + Carambolage - 29.06. Chemnitz TU + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 04.07. Dresden Semperoper Probebühne 2 + Swinging Friends - 12.07. Oldenburg + Cuarteto Rotterdam - 13.07. Netphen + Sin Duda - 19.07. Gut Frohberg + Sin Duda - 21.07. Berlin Tangonale + Cuarteto Rotterdam - 24.07. Bad Schandau + Harts Un Neschome - 26.07. Eberswalde + Cuarteto Rotterdam - 11.08. Flöha Kirche + Harts Un Neschome - 17.08. Bremen Kirche Unser Lieben Frauen + Harts Un Neschome - 19.08. Dresden + Swinging Friends Duo - 31.08. Prignitz + Swinging Friends - 01.09. Bad Lauchstädt Theater + Dresden Swing Quartett & G. Emmerlich - 04.09. Herborn + Dresden Swing Quartett & G. Emmerlich - 05.09. Aachen + Dresden Swing Quartett & G. Emmerlich - 07.09. Magdeburg Gesellschaftshaus + Cuarteto Rotterdam - 13.09. Chemnitz Marktplatz + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 14.09. Lübeck Loge + Cuarteto Rotterdam - 20.09. Straubing Theater + Cuarteto Rotterdam - 21.09. Dörnberg Volxtheater + El Flete - 27.09. Dresden Staatsschauspiel + Dreigroschenoper - 03.10. Schönburg + Douce France - 05.10. Dresden + Ton Berlin Tango Trio - 07.10. Leipzig + Sin Duda - 11.10. Annaberg + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 12.10. Dresden + Willy Loews Mondscheinquartett - 15.10. Dresden ICC + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 19.10. Meißen + Philharmonic Swing - 20.10. Neustadthalle + Philharmonic Swing - 25.10. Pirna Herderhalle + Philharmonic Swing - 26.10. Radebeul Landesbühnen + Black Rider Premiere - 27.10. Riesa Erdgas Arena + Philharmonic Swing - 30.10. Meißen + Swinging Friends Duo - 01.11. Erfurt + Dresden Swing Quartett & G. Emmerlich - 03.11. Strehla + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 06.11. Dresden Staatsschauspiel + Dreigroschenoper - 07.11. Ballenstedt + Dresden Swing Quartett & G. Emmerlich - 08.11. Halle + Dresden Swing Quartett & G. Emmerlich - 09.11. Eberswalde + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 10.11. Glashütte + Dresden Swing Quartett & G. Emmerlich - 14.11. Dresden + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 15.11. Dreden + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 16.11. Bad Schandau + Sin Duda - 16.11. Radebeul Landesbühnen + Black Rider - 19.11. Berlin + Cuarteto Rotterdam - 24.11. Großenhain Schloß + Black Rider - 28.11. Dresden Staatsschauspiel + Dreigroschenoper - 30.11. Ratzeburg St. Georg Kirche + Misa Criolla - 01.12. Lübeck St. Aegidien Kirche + Misa Criolla - 05.12. Berlin + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 06.12. Stuttgart + Cuarteto Rotterdam - 07.12. Dresden Watzke + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 13.12. Zürich / Schweiz + Cuarteto Rotterdam - 18.12. Hellerau + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 22.12. Riesa Erdgasarena + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 28.12. Potsdam Nicolaisaal + Semperhouseband - 29.12. Radebeul Landesbühnen + Black Rider - 31.12. Bad Muskau Schloß + G.B. & his Gentlemen 

Tour Dates 2012

13.01. Frankfurt Internationales Theater + Cuarteto Rotterdam - 14.01. Bamberg + Cuarteto Rotterdam - 17.01. Dresden ICC + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 20.01. Dresden Semperopernball + Streichergruppe Staatskapelle DD - 22.01. Dresden Goldenes Lamm + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 24.01. Coswig Villa Teresa + Dresden Swing Quartett & G.E. (CD Release) - 25.01. Chemnitz Neujahrsempfang Deutsche Bank + G. Bergmann Trio - 28.01. Suhl + Dresden Swing Quartett & G.Emmerlich - 29.01. Judenbach + Dresden Swing Quartett & G.Emmerlich - 24.- 26.02. Umea/ Schweden + Cuarteto Rotterdam - 03.03. Erfurt + Cuarteto Rotterdam - 10.03. Neubrandenburg Schauspielhaus + Dresden Swing Quartett & G.Emmerlich - 11.03. Puttbus Stadttheater+ Dresden Swing Quartett & G.Emmerlich - 16.03. Rostock Theaterzelt + Dresden Swing Quartett & G.Emmerlich - 17.03. Güstrow Ernst -Barlach Theater + Dresden Swing Quartett & G.Emmerlich - 18.03. Torgelow Ueckersaal + Dresden Swing Quartett & G.Emmerlich - 23.03. Dresden Hutball + Mark Hartmann & sein Tanzorchester - 25.03. Dresden Bülow Residenz + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 30.03. Nürnberg + Cuarteto Rotterdam - 31.03. München + Cuarteto Rotterdam - 21.04. Dresden + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 27.04. Dresden Wechselbad + Piaf - 28.04. Konstanz + Cuarteto Rotterdam - 02.05. Düsseldorf + Cuarteto Rotterdam - 03.05. Berlin Schloßparktheater + Dresden Swing Quartett & G. Emmerlich - 05.05. Coswig Börse + M. Winkler Band - 06.05. Meißen Kunstfest + Swinging Friends - 10.05. Berlin Waabe + Cuarteto Rotterdam 11.05. Zollbrücke Theater am Rand + Cuarteto Rotterdam - 12.05. Kassel + Cuarteto Rotterdam - 27.05. Luzern/ Ch + Cuarteto Rotterdam - 31.05. HfM Dresden Aufnahmeprüfungen - 15.06. Großenhain Philharmonik Swing + Neue Elblandphilharmonie - 16.06. Dresden + La Rolando Rivas - 23.06. Barockgarten Lichtenwalde  + Harts un Neschome - 29.06. Gaienhofen + Cuarteto Rotterdam - 30.06. Singen + Cuarteto Rotterdam - 07.07. Riesa Philharmonik Swing + Neue Elblandphilharmonie - 14.07. Chemnitz Uniball + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 15.07. Meißen Landratsamt - Swing Time - 21.07. Schloß Gaußig + H.- R.Ludewig - 28/29..07. Zürich/ CH + Cuarteto Rotterdam - 11.08. Grünberg/ Frankfurt M. + Cuarteto Rotterdam - 17.08. Dresden Gläserne Manufaktur + Dresden Swing Quartett & G. Emmerlich - 23.08. Weissenfels Schlosshof + G. Bergmann + Elblandphilharmonie - 25.08. Dresden Hellerauer Werkstätten + Swinging Friends - 30.08. Neuengönna/ Kirche + Dresden Swing Quartett & G. Emmerlich - 31.08. Beulbar/ Am Vieh Theater + Dresden Swing Quartett & G. Emmerlich - 01.09. Calden Kulturscheune + Dresden Swing Quartett & G. Emmerlich - 04.09. Cottbus + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 06.09. Dresden + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 07.09. Weinböhla Zentralgasthof + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 08/09.09. Bad Muskau + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 13.09. Dresden Schloß Eckberg + Ludewig/Skulski/Scholz - 14.09. Dresden Ardenne Institut + Solo - 19.09. Dresden Marcolinis Welt + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 29.09. Aschaffenburg + Cuarteto Rotterdam - 06.10. Dresden + La Rolando Rivas - 12.10. Gut Frohberg + Sin Duda - 19.10. Bad Schandau + Cuarteto Rotterdam - 20.10. Eberswalde + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 23.10. Düsseldorf Glasstec + Swinging Friends - 24.10. Düsseldorf Glasstec + Swinging Friends - 01.11. Albi/ F + Cuarteto Rotterdam - 04.11. Staßfurt Salzlandtheater + Dresden Swing Quartett & G. Emmerlich - 07.11. Dresden ICC + Frank Bartsch Quartett - 09.11. Halle + Battistessa/Battaglia/Scholz - 17.11. Szczecin/ Polen + Cuarteto Rotterdam - 18.11. Riesa Erdgas Arena + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 28.11. Hellerau + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 01.12Glasgow/ Scottland + Cuarteto Rotterdam - 07.12. Stuttgart + Cuarteto Rotterdam - 08.12. Dresden Watzke + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 09.12. Hellerau + Swinging Friends  - 14.12. Pillnitz + G.B. & his Gentlemen - 16.12. München + Cuarteto Rotterdam - 31.12. Dresden Taschenbergpalais + G.B. & his Gentlemen 

International Concerts (alphabetic Order)

Aarhus/ DK + Sexteto Andorinha, Rolando Rivas - Amsterdam/ NL + Sexteto Andorinha, La Rolando Rivas - Alanya/ T + Duo Timocin - Arnheim/ NL + Cuarteto Rotterdam - Albi/ F + Cuarteto Rotterdam - Ales/ F + Sexteto Andorinha - Arles/ F + Sexteto Andorinha - Avignon/ F + Sexteto Andorinha - Basel/ SZ + Orquesta Silencio, Sexteto Andorinha, La Rolando Rivas, Cuarteto Rotterdam - Buenos Aires/ ARG + Cuarteto Rotterdam - Budapest/ H + Sexteto Andorinha - Biaritz/ F + Cuarteto Rotterdam - Bilbao/ SP + Cuarteto Rotterdam - Billah/ GB + La Rolando Rivas - Brüssel/ Bel + Sexteto Andorinha - Cahors/ F + Sexteto Andorinha - Glasgow/ GB + Cuarteto Rotterdam - Grenoble/ F + Cuarteto Rotterdam - Helsinki/ FIN + La Rolando Rivas - Harlem/ NL + Cuarteto Rotterdam - Innsbruck/ A + Cuarteto Rotterdam - Istanbul/ T + Cuarteto Rotterdam - Jenin/ ISR + DD Sinfoniker - Jerusalem/ ISR + DD Sinfoniker - Kolding/ DK + Trio Central - Kopenhagen/ DK + La Rolando Rivas + Sexteto Andorinha - London/ GB + La Rolando Rivas - LLanes/ SP + La Rolando Rivas, Sexteto Andorinha - Luzern/  CH + Cuarteto Rotterdam - Lyon/ F + Sexteto Andorinha, La Rolando Rivas - Malmö/ S + Sexteto Andorinha - Metz/ F + Sexteto Andorinha - Moskau/ RUS + Sexteto Andorinha - Montpellier/ F + Sexteto Andorinha - Nimes/ F + Cuarteto Rotterdam, Sexteto Andorinha, La Rolando Rivas - Oslo/ S + Sexteto Andorinha - Paris/ F + Cuarteto Rotterdam, Sexteto Andorinha - Prag / CZ + Swinging Friends - Praysac/ F + Sexteto Andorinha - Ramallah/ ISR + DD Sinfoniker - Rotterdam/ NL + Max Vax Trio + Cuarteto Rotterdam - San Sebastian/ SP + La Rolando Rivas, Sexteto Andorinha - Szcecin/ P + Trio Central - Stockholm/ S + Sexteto Andorinha - Tarbes/ F + Sexteto Andorinha - Thessaloniki/ GR + Sexteto Andorinha - Tolouse/ F + Sexteto Andorinha - Umea/ S + Cuarteto Rotterdam - Venedig/ IT + Cuarteto Rotterdam - Villach/ A + Staatsschauspiel DD - Werdenberg/ CH + Cuarteto Rotterdam - Wien/ A + Kantorei Thomaskirche DD, Cuarteto Rotterdam, Rolando Rivas - Winterthur/ CH + Rolando Rivas - Wrozwaw/ P + Septissimo - Zürich/ CH + La Rolando Rivas

Theatre Productions/ Repertoire (alphabetic Order)

Aschenbrödel (Schauspiel/ Bg -Studiomusiker Landesbühnen Sachsen) - Black Rider (Musical/ Kb- Mittelsächsische Philharmonie) - Der Wind Hat Mir Ein Lied Erzählt (Schauspiel/ Kb- Mittelsächsische Philharmonie) - Der Zauberer von OZ (Kindermusical/ Kb- Mittelsächsische Philharmonie) - Die Schöne Helena (Operette/ Kb- Staatsschauspiel Dresden) - Don Quichote (Schauspiel/ Kb- Deutsches Staatstheater Weimar) - Dreigroschenoper (Schauspiel / Kb- Staatsschauspiel Dresden) - FAME (Musical/ Bg- Landesbühnen Sachsen) - Frank Der Fünfte (Groteske/ Kb-Studiomusiker Landesbühnen Sachsen) - Hair (Musical/ Bg- Mittelsächsische Philharmonie) - Heute Abend: Lola Blau (Schauspiel/ Kb- Theater Junge Generationen) - Jesus Christ Superstar (Musical/ Bg- Robert Schumann Philharmonie) - Le Miserable (Musical/ Bg- Robert Schumann Philharmonie) - Little Shop Of Horror (Musical/ Bg- Mittelsächsische Philharmonie) - Heute Abend Lola Blau (Ein Frau Musical - Theater Junge Generationen) - Misa A Buenos Aires (Operita/ Kb) YouTube - Maria De Buenos Aires (Kammeroper/ Kb) - Misa Criolla (kreolische Messe) - Nuestra Navidad (argent. Weihnachtskantate) - Nonnsens (Musical/ Bg- Mittelsächsische Philharmonie) - Philharmonie Anders (Konzertreihe der Dresdner Philharmonie) - Piaf (Schauspiel/ Kb- Theater Im Wechselbad) - Porque, Porque Tango Orphee (Kammeroper/ Kb- Semperoper) - Schlaflos Im Sattel (Kabarett/ Kb- Die Herkuleskeule) - Sekretärinnen (Musical/ Kb- Theater Bautzen) - Tango Palast (Tanztheater/ Kb- Staatstheater Dessau) - Vom Fischer und seiner Frau (Allraunentheater) - Willy Schwabes Rumpelkammer (Schauspiel/ Kb- Landesbühnen Sachsen) Woyzeck (Schauspiel/Kb- Staatsschauspiel Dresden) - Zazou Und Die Swing Boys (Musical/ Kb- Theater Junge Generationen) ZORRO (Musical/ Bg- Landesbühnen Sachsen)

Concerts in follow Theatre or Opera (alphabetic Order)

Altenburg - Arnstadt + Theater - Bad Elster + König Albert Theater - Bad Kissingen + Kurtheater - Bad Lauchstädt + Goethe Theater - Bad SchandauBad SchmiedebergBallenstedtBautzen + Theater - Berlin + Friedrichstadtpalast + Palast der Republik + Philharmonie (Kammermusiksaal) + Schloßparktheater + Volksbühne - Beulbar + Am Vieh Theater - Brandenburg + Stadttheater - Braunschweig + Stadttheater - Chemnitz + Philharmonie - Cottbus + Staatstheater + Kammerbühne - CunewaldeDessau + Staatstheater - Dresden - Semperoper + Staatsschauspiel + Kleine Scene + Kleines Haus + Theater Junge Generationen + Mimenstudio + Studiobühne + Herkuleskeule + Komödie + Breschke & Schuch + Theaterkahn + Staatsoperette + Theater Wechselbad + Landesbühne Sachsen + Philharmonie - DöbelnDörnberg + Volkxtheater - Eisleben - Erfurt - Essen + Philharmonie -  Frankfurt/ Main + Internationales Theater + Alte Oper - Frankfurt/ Oder - Freiberg + Mittelsächsische Philharmonie - FreyburgGera + Großes Haus + Puppentheater - Glauchau - GörlitzGreifswald - GroßenhainGüstrow + Theater + Ernst Barlach Theater - Halle - HamburgHannover - Hof + Theater - Kamenz + Stadttheater - Jena Theater + Theaterhaus - Jerusalem + Palestin national Theatre -  Judenbach - Kaufbeuren - KöthenKrakow Am SeeLandshut + Bühne Linkes Der Bina - Lauf + Dehnberger Hoftheater - Magdeburg + Kammerspiele + Großes Haus + Puppentheater - Meißen - MerseburgMünchen + Deutsches Theater - NeubrandenburgOranienburgParchimPirna + Theater + Tom Pauls Theater - Plauen - Potsdam + Nicolaisaal - PuttbusRamallahReichenbach - Rostock - Schwedt - Schwerin - Senftenberg - Sondershausen + Theater - Staßfurt + Salslandtheater - Stralsund - Storkow + Theater - Stuttgart - Friedrichsbau Variete - Studio Theater - TorgelowWeimar + Staatstheater - WernigerodeWiesbaden + Staatstheater - Wrozlaw + Philharmonie - ZeitzZollbrücke + Theater Am Rand - Zwickau

Concerts/Shows/Records with follow Ensembles (alphabetic Order)

Amoratado + Andrej Hermlin And His Swing Dance Orchester + Blue Note Jazztett + Bowed 'N Plucked + Cafe Tango Orquesta Stuttgart + Christian & Seine Jungs + Clown Wuschel + Cuarteto Cristal + Cuarteto Rotterdam + Das Blaue Einhorn + Dresdner Ballhausensemble + Dresdner Salonorchester + Dresdner Sinfoniker + Dresden Swingtett + Dresdner Tanzsinfoniker + El Flete + Elb Meadow Ramblers + Ensemble Courage + Gabriel Battaglia Trio + Gerhard Schöne + Götz Bergmann & His Gentlemen + Grand Orchesta Carambolage + Günter Hörig Sextett + Harts Un Neschome + Henri Walter Quartett + Hot Club D' Allemagne + Hubertus Hildebrandt Trio + Jazzeral + Jazzfanatics + Jazzy + Jens Wagner Band + Sächsische Kammerphilharmomnie + La Rolando Rivas + Leipziger Salonorchester + Mark Hartmann & sein Tanzorchester + Max Vax Trio + Meg Pfeiffer + Michael Winkler Band + Mittelsächsische Philharmonie + Neue Elblandphilharmonie + Nice Work + Okular + Orquesta Silencio + Pablo Woiz Trio + Puro Apronte + Puro Tango + Rendezvous No.5 + Robert Schumann Philharmonie + Sächsisches Vocalensemble + Semperhouse Band + Septissimo + Sexteto Andorinha + Sexteto Cristal + Siegfried Pfeiffer Streichensemble + Sin Duda + Stadtgeflüster + Steve Horn Band + Swing Orchester Magdeburg + Tangopianissimo + The Swinging Friends + #top .container_12 { text-align:left; }

Back to Top